Hessenliga Damen

 

Team

Spieltag

Spielort

Obmann

1 FSV Frankfurt 22.09.2019 Kelsterbach Meissner, Alex
2 1.BV Kelsterbach 13.10.2019 Mühlheim Cosmos Wiesbaden 1
3 Cosmos Wiesbaden 1 10.11.2019 Langen mtim2000@t-online.de
4 BC 83 Kelsterbach 01.12.2019 Wiesbaden  
5 TSV 1860 Hanau 1 19.01.2020 Langen  
6 BC Blau Gelb Ffm 2 09.02.2020 Eschersheim  
7 Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 1 15.03.2020 Rebstock  
8 BV Pinoy Frankfurt 29.03.2020 Kelsterbach  

 

 

Regionalliga 1 Herren

 

Team

Spieltag

Spielort

Obmann

1 TSV 1860 Hanau 1 22.09.2019 Eschersheim Peter, Stefan
2 Finale Kassel 2 13.10.2019 Kelsterbach TSV 1860 Hanau 1
3 1.BV Kelsterbach 1 10.11.2019 Hanau stephan@rsconline.de
4 BC 83 Kelsterbach 2 01.12.2019 Mühlheim  
5 BC 67 Hanau 1 19.01.2020 Langen  
6 Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 1 09.02.2020 Eschersheim  
7 BC Wiesbaden 1 15.03.2020 Kassel City  
8 BC 75 Fortuna 1 29.03.2020 Wiesbaden  

 

 

Gruppenliga 1 Herren

 

Team

Spieltag

Spielort

Obmann

1 BV 1987 Ffm 2 22.09.2019 Rebstock Böhne, Thomas
2 BC Rebstock Ffm 1 13.10.2019 Eschersheim BC Rebstock Ffm 1
3 BC Nord West Ffm 1 10.11.2019 Wiesbaden tb@fn-it.de
4 BC Wiesbaden 2 01.12.2019 Langen  
5 BC Blau-Gelb Ffm 3 19.01.2020 Eschersheim  
6 BSV Dieburg 2 09.02.2020 Rebstock  
7 SW Friedberg 1 15.03.2020 Kelsterbach  
8 Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 3 29.03.2020 Wetzlar  

 

 

Gruppenliga 2 Herren

 

Team

Spieltag

Spielort

Obmann

1 BSV Dieburg 1 22.09.2019 Wetzlar Schäfer, Jürgen
2 BC Langen 83 1 13.10.2019 Eschersheim BC Langen 83 1
3 BC Gießen 2 10.11.2019 Wiesbaden s.ibos@t-online.de
4 BC Eberstadt 1 01.12.2019 Hanau  
5 BC 83 Kelsterbach 33 19.01.2020 Darmstadt  
6 BV Ffm Süd 1 09.02.2020 Kelsterbach  
7 TSV 1860 Hanau 3 15.03.2020 Rebstock  
8 Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 2 29.03.2020 Mühlheim  

 

 

B-Klasse 1 Herren

 

Team

Spieltag

Spielort

Obmann

1 BC Mühlheim 1 22.09.2019 Langen Rothenhäuser, Bernd
2 BC 83 Kelsterbach 6 13.10.2019 Viernheim BC Mühlheim 1
3 Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 4 10.11.2019 Eschersheim Bernd@Rothenhaeuser.de
4 BV 77 Ffm 2 01.12.2019 Rebstock  
5 SW Friedberg 2 19.01.2020 Hanau  
6 BC Wiesbaden 3 09.02.2020 Darmstadt  
7 BSC Bensheim 08 3 15.03.2020 Mühlheim !! Abgemeldet 09.09.2019 !!
8   29.03.2020 Langen  

 

 

B-Klasse 2 Herren

 

Team

Spieltag

Spielort

Obmann

1 Condor Steinheim 3 22.09.2019 Wetzlar Lassiter, Wayne
2 SW Friedberg 3 13.10.2019 Langen Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 5
3 TSV 1860 Hanau 5 10.11.2019 Eschersheim wayne@lassiter.de
4 Blau Gelb Fulda 5 01.12.2019 Rebstock  
5 Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 5 19.01.2020 Eschersheim  
6 BC Gießen 4 09.02.2020 Mühlheim  
7   15.03.2020 Hanau  
8   29.03.2020 Linden